Pickett Mastery Charter Girls Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Track Mastery Charter Simon Gratz,Overbrook High School,Belmont Charter School,Mastery Charter South Thomas Campus,Parkway West High School,Strawberry Mansion High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Belmont Charter High School
Overbrook High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Thomas Mastery Charter
Parkway West High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Away Germantown Ave and Staub Ave, Philadelphia PA 19140 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Belmont Charter High School
Overbrook High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Thomas Mastery Charter
Parkway West High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Academy Charter School,Swenson A Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Constitution High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Constitution High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Carver High School of Engineering and Science,Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter,Frankford High School,Mastery Charter North - Shoemaker Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Frankford High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Away Germantown Ave and Staub Ave, Philadelphia PA 19140 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Frankford High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Girls Varsity Track Mastery Charter North - Shoemaker,Mastery Charter Simon Gratz,Mastery Charter South Thomas Campus,Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter Conference Game Home Germantown Ave and Staub Ave, Philadelphia PA 19140 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Martin Luther King High School
Central High School
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Abraham Lincoln High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Lincoln High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Olney Charter High School
William W. Bodine High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Audenried Charter High School
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Frankford High School
Imhotep Institute Charter
Constitution High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Paul Robeson High School
West Philadelphia High School
TECH Freire Charter
William L. Sayre High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
South Philadelphia High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Academy at Palumbo
Tacony Academy Charter
Penn Treaty High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Northeast High School
Overbrook High School
Parkway West High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Thomas Mastery Charter
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Martin Luther King High School
Central High School
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Abraham Lincoln High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Lincoln High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Olney Charter High School
William W. Bodine High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Audenried Charter High School
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Frankford High School
Imhotep Institute Charter
Constitution High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Paul Robeson High School
West Philadelphia High School
TECH Freire Charter
William L. Sayre High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
South Philadelphia High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Academy at Palumbo
Tacony Academy Charter
Penn Treaty High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Northeast High School
Overbrook High School
Parkway West High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Thomas Mastery Charter
Girls Varsity Track George Washington High School,Philadelphia High School for Girls,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,Overbrook High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Overbrook High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Away Germantown Ave and Staub Ave, Philadelphia PA 19140 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Overbrook High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Girls Varsity Track Imhotep Institute Charter School,John Bartram High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Belmont Charter School,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,Masterman Julia R Secondary Schoo Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Imhotep Institute Charter
William W. Bodine High School
Audenried Charter High School
TECH Freire Charter
Tacony Academy Charter
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Penn Treaty High School
Paul Robeson High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
John Bartram High School
Belmont Charter High School
William L. Sayre High School
West Philadelphia High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Thomas Mastery Charter
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Imhotep Institute Charter
William W. Bodine High School
Audenried Charter High School
TECH Freire Charter
Tacony Academy Charter
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Penn Treaty High School
Paul Robeson High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
John Bartram High School
Belmont Charter High School
William L. Sayre High School
West Philadelphia High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Thomas Mastery Charter
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,Central High School - Philadelphia,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Science Leadership Academy,Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Audenried High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Frankford High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Frankford High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Audenried High School,Belmont Charter School,Franklin-SLA,Bodine High School for International Affairs,Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School,Carve Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Frankford High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Frankford High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School