play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11

Apr 10 Boys Varsity Football at Frankford High School Frankford High School 12:00 pm | Frankford High School Apr 10 Boys Varsity Football vs. West Philadelphia High School West Philadelphia High School 1:00 pm | Germantown Supersite

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 15 – Mar 21

Mar 15 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Science Leadership Academy Science Leadership Academy 3:15 pm | Benjamin Franklin High School Mar 20 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Science Leadership Academy at Beeber Science Leadership Academy at Beeber 10:00 am | Mastery Charter North-Pickett Mar 20 Boys Varsity Football at Boys’ Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School Boys’ Latin

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 08 – Mar 14

Mar 08 Girls Varsity Basketball at Imhotep Institute Charter School Imhotep Institute Charter School 5:00 pm | Imhotep Institute Charter School Mar 09 Boys Varsity Basketball at Audenried High School Audenried High School 3:15 pm | Audenried High School Mar 09 Girls Varsity Basketball at Constitution High School Constitution High School 3:15 pm | Gustine

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07

Mar 02 Boys Varsity Basketball at Lincoln High School Lincoln High School 3:15 pm | Lincoln High School Mar 03 Girls Varsity Basketball at Abington Friends School Abington Friends School 12:01 am | Abington Friends School Mar 03 Girls Varsity Basketball at Parkway Northwest High School Parkway Northwest High School 4:00 pm | Simons Recreation

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28

Feb 23 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Mastery Charter Simon Gratz Mastery Charter Simon Gratz 3:15 pm | Mastery Charter North-Pickett Feb 24 Girls Varsity Basketball at Audenried High School Audenried High School 4:00 pm | Audenried High School Feb 25 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Constitution High School Constitution High School 3:15 pm | Mastery Charter

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 15 – Feb 21

Feb 17 Girls Varsity Basketball at The Academy at Palumbo School The Academy at Palumbo School 4:00 pm | The Academy at Palumbo School Feb 18 Boys Varsity Basketball at Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter 4:30 pm | TBA Feb 19 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Central High School – Philadelphia Central High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 09 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Mathematics Civics & Sciences Charter Mathematics Civics & Sciences Charter 3:15 pm | Mastery Charter North-Pickett Feb 10 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Imhotep Institute Charter School Imhotep Institute Charter School 4:00 pm | Mastery Charter North-Pickett Feb 11 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Martin Luther King High School Martin Luther